Shaggy - It Wasn't Me

Well,,,, This is nice song, but the lyrics,,, hahaha no comment



Yo', man) Yo'
(Open up, man) What do you want, man?
(My girl just caught me) You let her catch you?
(I don't know how I let this happen) With who?
(The girl next door, you know) Man
(I don't know what to do) Say it wasn't you
(Alright)

Honey came in and she caught me red-handed
Creeping with the girl next door
Picture this, we were both butt naked, banging on the bathroom floor

How could I forget that I had
Given her an extra key
All this time she was standing there
She never took her eyes off me

How you can grant the woman access to your villa
Trespasser and a witness while you cling to your pillow
You better watch your back before she turn into a killer
Best for you and the situation not to call the beaner
To be a true player you have to know how to play
If she say a night, convince her say a day
Never admit to a word when she say makes a claim
And you tell her baby no way

But she caught me on the counter (It wasn't me)
Saw me bangin' on the sofa (It wasn't me)
I even had her in the shower (It wasn't me)
She even caught me on camera (It wasn't me)

She saw the marks on my shoulder (It wasn't me)
Heard the words that I told her (It wasn't me)
Heard the scream get louder (It wasn't me)
She stayed until it was over

Honey came in and she caught me red-handed
Creeping with the girl next door
Picture this, we were both butt naked, banging on the bathroom floor

I had tried to keep her
From what she was about to see
Why should she believe me
When I told her it wasn't me

Make sure she knows it's not you and lead her on the right prefix
Whenever you should see her make the giggolo flex
As funny as it be by you, it not that complex
Seeing is believing so you better change your specs
You know she not gonna be worrying bout things from the past
Hardly recollecting and then she'll go to noontime mass
Wait for your answer: go over there
But if she pack a gun you know you better run fast

But she caught me on the counter (It wasn't me)
Saw me bangin' on the sofa (It wasn't me)
I even had her in the shower (It wasn't me)
She even caught me on camera (It wasn't me)

She saw the marks on my shoulder (It wasn't me)
Heard the words that I told her (It wasn't me)
Heard the scream get louder (It wasn't me)
She stayed until it was over

Honey came in and she caught me red-handed
Creeping with the girl next door
Picture this, we were both butt naked, banging on the bathroom floor

How could I forget that I had
Given her an extra key
All this time she was standing there
She never took her eyes off me

Gonna tell her that I'm sorry
For the pain that I've caused
I've been listening to your reasoning
It makes no sense at all
We should tell her that I'm sorry
For the pain that I've caused
You may think that you're a player
But you're completely lost
That's why I sing

Honey came in and she caught me red-handed
Creeping with the girl next door
Picture this, we were both butt naked, banging on the bathroom floor

How could I forget that I had
Given her an extra key
All this time she was standing there
She never took her eyes off me

Mari Belajar Memanah,,,, ^^



Memanah mungkin terlihat kuno dan tidak efektif, tapi ternyata asik juga kalau bisa manah. Tapi tentunya dengan tehnik yang betul. Nih kucoba jabarin sedikit cara2nya:

1. Usahakan badan tegak menghadap target [atau korban mungkin, kekeke]. Kaki dilebarkan seukuran bahu.

2. Pegang busur dengan lurus/vetikal, karena kalau miring2 bisa jadi panah nyasar :))

3. Saat menarik panah dari busur, tangan harus tepat di samping wajah dan pastinya tetap dalam posisi vertikal. Ujung panahnya dikeker/arahkan ke target.

4. Lepaskan anak panah setelah kamu yakin dan juga perhatikan angin karena angin bisa membantu menambah kecepatan panah


Well,,,, begitulah kira2, kurang lebihnya maaphkan yaaaa,,, kyakakaka

Offucial Bukber Part 2

Well well well,,,

Kalau acara official gak jadi2, buat aja unofficialnya, kalau nunggu officialnya kayaknya keburu natal dehh :))

so, today,,,,,,,,,, Official Bukber Part 2

Be Hold TKJ!!

09/09/09 09:09:09



2 Days remaining before that unique number, kyakakaka !!

My Worst Nightmare

Huaf,,,,, I woke up with some worst nightmare, in that dream I fight with starjes [well, she's not mine but sure it'll hurt me so bad]. We mouth fight, then she cried,,,, then I stunned.

When I wake up? Can't think, can't smile, can't laugh,,,,
Cieh,,,,, that's true the worst nightmare!! I don't care if I have a dream of my death coz it would be better then have a dream of fight with her.

Def Leppard - When Love n' Hate Collide

Well,,, nice song here



Lyrics:
You could have a change of heart, if you would only change your mind
Instead of slamming down the phone girl, for the hundredth time
I got your number on my wall, but I ain't gonna make that call
When divided we stand baby, united we fall

Got the time got a chance gonna make it
Got my hands on your heart gonna take it
All I know I can't fight this flame
You could have a change of heart, if you would only change your mind
Cause I'm crazy 'bout you baby, time after time

Without you
One night alone Is like a year without you baby
Do you have a heart of stone
Without you
Can't stop the hurt inside
When love and hate collide

I don't wanna fight no more, I don't know what we're fighting for
When we treat each other baby, like an act of war
I could tell a million lies and it would come as no surprise
When the truth is like a stranger, hits you right between the eyes

There's a time and a place and a reason
And I know I got a love to believe in
All I know got to win this time

[Repeat Chorus]

[SOLO]

You could have a change of heart, if you would only change your mind
Cause I'm crazy 'bout you baby...Crazy...Crazy

Without you
One night alone
Is like a year without you baby
Do you have a heart of stone
Without you
One night alone
Is like a year without you baby
If you have a heart at all
Without you
Can't stop the hurt inside
When love and hate collide

Stupid RO Sprite Design

Well, this is just some kind of "ISENK".....
Kyakakaka,,,,,, =))



Weird Huh?!

Bloody Wound

I want to be like this,,,,

David MeShow - BeatBox

Haha,,,, he's great!!



XMM Metal Master


Hi All,,,,,,

Finally, I'm Back!!! Kyakakakaka
Owkie,,,,, i want to ask something about XMM Metal Master.... is it good? please give me hints n' tips,,,,

Thxxxxx ;)

Gw Hilank?!

Wadaw, dah lama gak post, kyakakakaka :))
Post paan yeee,,,,

Ah sudahlah,,,,,
Kyakakakaka =))

Chicago - You're The Inspiration

Satu lagi tembang lawas yang tetep enak di denger.... Well, Hear This Out!




You know our love was meant to be
The kind of love that lasts forever
And I need you here with me
From tonight until the end of time

You should know, everywhere I go
You're always on my mind, in my heart
In my soul

You're the meaning in my life
You're the inspiration
You bring feeling to my life
You're the inspiration
Wanna have you near me
I wanna have you hear me sayin'
No one needs you more than I need you

And I know, yes I know that it's plain to see
We're so in love when we're together
And I know that I need you here with me
From tonight until the end of time

You should know, everywhere I go
Always on my mind, in my heart
In my soul

You're the meaning in my life
You're the inspiration
You bring feeling to my life
You're the inspiration
Wanna have you near me
I wanna have you hear me sayin'
No one needs you more than I need you

You're the meaning in my life
You're the inspiration
You bring feeling to my life
You're the inspiration
Wanna have you near me
I wanna have you hear me sayin'
No one needs you more than I need you

Working Mode : Shift



Kekeke, mulai besok dah mulai shift2-an 3 hari masuk, 1 hari libur... and pagi sore malam di random...

Tidak masalah >:) tapi.... kl lagi dpt malam and bosan bgmn? g mgkn kan suru orang OL, kekeke y berarti musti prepare dulu neh...

And trouble jgn yg susah2 gt.... kl lagi sial dpt yg tengah malem kan susah nanya sm orang, kekeke

Well... That's Life!!

Casshern Sin

Lanjutan atw another story line yah dr Neo-Huma Casshern? Yang pasti gw agak telat tw ne anime T_T

Ya sudahlah, apa daya tangan tak sampai, kekeke...





Wajib nonton lw, ne hero gak kuat2 amat tp menarik, kekeke...

Don't Know What Is This

Isenk!!! Kekekek....

Seperti Biasa, Kekeke...

Apa ini knp di mana2 selalu jadi pelacur [pelampiasan curhat] kekeke... Gax keberatan sh cm apa gw ada magnet curhat yeee?? kekeke...

Baiklah tidak masalah toh dr cerita2 githu bs menghibur jg ternyata,,, well g' luck 4 u dah client gw utk saat ini [anjoy_xp]

Kekeke!! >:)

Barry Manilow - Can't Smile Without You

As usual, this is an old song, but then i hear it from Hellboy 2 and indeed.... it's cute!! kekeke!!!!




You know I can't smile without you
I can't smile without you
I can't laugh and I can't sing
I'm finding it hard to do anything
You see I feel sad when you're sad
I feel glad when you're glad
If you only knew what I'm going through
I just can't smile without you

You came along just like a song
And brightened my day
Who would have believed that you were part of a dream
Now it all SEMS light years away

And now you know I can't smile without you
I can't smile without you
I can't laugh and I can't sing
I'm finding it hard to do anything
You see I feel sad when you're sad
I feel glad when you're glad
If you only knew what I'm going through
I just can't smile

Now some people say happiness takes so very long to find
Well, I'm finding it hard leaving your love behind me

And you see I can't smile without you
I can't smile without you
I can't laugh and I can't sing
I'm finding it hard to do anything
You see I feel glad when you're glad
I feel sad when you're sad
If you only knew what I'm going through
I just can't smile without you

Me? Momon?!


Senin 9 Maret, latian sm anak2 bro4db4nd...Tapi knp inti dari latiannya malah g ada y?? perhatian opix teralihkan dgn "Non 3003", Dhepe teralihkan dgn "Lenz" and Japra telat 1/2 jam, tp gpp lagh intinya masih bisa haha hihi,wekeke

Tapi knp sekarang gw dpt Nick baru y? M.O.M.O.N apa itu Momon? G Ngerti jg gw itu paan tp kl diliat2 sih bisa mengandung bbrp arti:

1. Mastermin
2. Moderator

Tapi sepertiny itu cm panggilan isenk j x y,wekeke y sudahlah tdk masalah, keep rock'in!!

Xenogears - Small of Two Pieces

This Song.... Nice Indeed!!!




Run through the cold of the night
As passion burns in your heart
Ready to fight, a knife held close by your side
Like a proud wolf alone in the dark
With eyes that watch the world
And my name like a shadow
On the face of the moon

(*)
Broken mirror, a million shades of light
The old echo fades away
But just you and I
Can find the answer
And then, we can run to the end of the world
We can run to the end of the world

Cold fire clenched to my heart
In the blue of knight
Torn by this pain, I paint your name in sound
And the girl of the dawn with eyes of blue, and angel wings
The songs of the season are her only crown

* repeat

We met in the mist of morning
And parted deep in the night
Broken sword and shield, and tears that never fall
But run through the heart
Washed away by the darkest water
The world is peaceful and still

Little Design....

My friend ask me to make some banner for his site AyoDance Fansite. At first i really confused, and then i decide to make it like this...



Is This Good? Coz I Don't Think It Is.... T_T

Change Layout

Hmm... rencana mo ganti layout dll tp blm ada rencana neh, enakny ky bgmn y?? Kasus jg neh, wakaka

Bentrok?!


Pernah gak sih lw ngerasa apa yg lw pilih utk jalan hidup lw selalu salah?

Mengesalkan sekali bukan?? Atau mungkin lw malah males jadiny bwt mikir apa2?

Yah mo bgmn lg, kadang berbagi perasaan atw pendapat malah salah, jadiny mgkn enakan sendiri j x y? wakakaka

Live At Magnet Hosting?!

Wew, Now This Lil' Kid isenk2 di Magnet Hosting, Wekeke

Magnet Hosting hadir untuk memberikan solusi menyeluruh terhadap kebutuhan hosting anda. Magnet yang melayani dari jantung Internet Indonesia menjanjikan kualitas optimal dengan harga terjangkau.

Seperti contoh di bawah ini, Price List of Shared Hosting



Atau jika ingin lebih jelasnya lagi, anda dapat mengunjungi siteny di Magnet Hosting

Fei and Elly?

Well, after the real 'romantic' dialog, then this happen....

Xenogears - Assault on Merkava

The Coolest Scene,Yggdrasil IV and Excalibur Attack Merkava

Xenogears - OP

Nostalgia,,,,,

Empty?

Bingung gw mo posting paan, tapi lebih bingung jg mo ngapain,,,,

Betul2 Perlu Sanctuary Niech,,,,,

Suzuna Taki

Demon Devil Bat's Cheerleader, Suzuna
She's sure cute....





FF VIII - Eyes On Me

OST Final Fantasy VIII, Eyes On Me...




Whenever sang my songs
On the stage, on my own
Whenever said my words
Wishing they would be heard
I saw you smiling at me
Was it real or just my fantasy
You'd always be there in the corner
Of this tiny little bar

My last night here for you
Same old songs, just once more
My last night here with you?
Maybe yes, maybe no
I kind of liked it your your way
How you shyly placed your eyes on me
Oh, did you ever know?
That I had mine on you

*Darling, so there you are
With that look on your face
As if you're never hurt
As if you're never down
Shall I be the one for you
Who pinches you softly but sure
If frown is shown then
I will know that you are no dreamer

So let me come to you
Close as I wanted to be
Close enough for me
To feel your heart beating fast
And stay there as I whisper
How I loved your peaceful eyes on me
Did you ever know
That I had mine on you

Darling, so share with me
Your love if you have enough
Your tears if you're holding back
Or pain if that's what it is
How can I let you know
I'm more than the dress and the voice
Just reach me out then
You will know that you're not dreaming

Yuna or Rikku?

Is It Just Me, Or Rikku Looks Cuter Than Yuna??


Rikku



Yuna

New Year, New Hope?!

What do you think?
Do you think new year is a new hope?

I think new year is just like another year...
Its just another Black Chapter Diary...